Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd.

Washington, Inggris Raya

Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd., Washington, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 15003827 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

18.964,00 £

Kassenbestand2024: 10.585,00 £2025: 18.964,00 £
20242025

Corporate purpose

Fernabsatz aus Fachkatalogen

Financials

Indicator31.07.202431.07.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £
Kassenbestand10.585,00 £18.964,00 £
Gewinn—6.189,00 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-07-312025-07-31
Umlaufvermögen10.58532.224
Gesamtvorräte013.260
Bargeld zur Verfügung10.58518.964
Innerhalb eines Jahres8.50023.950
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten2.0858.274
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten2.0858.274
Aktienkapital22
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste2.0838.272
Zuvor angegebener Betrag2.0858.274

History

  1. Eintragung Frankreich

    01.01.2024 Eintragung Frankreich

  2. Eintragung

    14.07.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Washington, Großbritannien

    14.07.2023 Sitz: Washington, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Greg Clark

    14.07.2023 Direktor Greg Clark

    Cho
  5. Direktor Helen Kate Clark

    14.07.2023 Direktor Helen Kate Clark

    Cho
  6. Kapital: 2,00 £

    14.07.2023 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd.

What is the registration number of Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd.?
Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 15003827 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd. registered?
Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Washington, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Clark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd.
legal_nameClark Pharma Diagnostics Ltd.
legal_cityWashington
registration_authority_entity_id15003827
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line19 the Generals Wood
legal_postal_codeNE38 9BN
headquarters_cityWashington
headquarters_postal_codeNE38 9BN
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4838814492655616
sourceregistry